300px-Österreichische_Basketball_Bundesliga_Logo
1 04.10.2018 19:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Swans Gmunden Hallmann Dome, Wien X
2 06.10.2018 20:05 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels   BC Hallmann Vienna Raiffeisen Arena Wels Sky Sport Austria 20:00
3 13.10.2018 19:00 UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart   BC Hallmann Vienna SPH Oberwart
4 21.10.2018 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers Hallmann Dome, Wien X
5 27.10.2018 19:00 Kapfenberg Bulls   BC Hallmann Vienna SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
6 04.11.2018 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Hallmann Dome, Wien X
7 11.11.2018 17:00 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions   BC Hallmann Vienna Lions-Dome Traiskirchen
8 18.11.2018 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Klosterneuburg Dukes Hallmann Dome, Wien X
9 22.11.2018 19:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Vienna D.C. Timberwolves Hallmann Dome, Wien X Sky Sport Austria 18:55
10 09.12.2018 17:00 Swans Gmunden   BC Hallmann Vienna Volksbank Arena Gmunden
11 16.12.2018 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Raiffeisen Flyers Wels Hallmann Dome, Wien X
12 23.12.2018 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart Hallmann Dome, Wien X
13 26.12.2018 17:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers   BC Hallmann Vienna Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
14 30.12.2018 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Kapfenberg Bulls Hallmann Dome, Wien X
15 03.01.2019 19:00 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz   BC Hallmann Vienna Unionhalle Graz A
16 06.01.2019 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Hallmann Dome, Wien X
17 13.01.2019 17:00 Klosterneuburg Dukes   BC Hallmann Vienna FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
18 17.01.2019 19:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Vienna D.C. Timberwolves Hallmann Dome, Wien X
19 20.01.2019 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Swans Gmunden Hallmann Dome, Wien X
20 24.01.2019 19:30 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels   BC Hallmann Vienna Raiffeisen Arena Wels
21 31.01.2019 19:30 UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart   BC Hallmann Vienna SPH Oberwart
22 03.02.2019 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers Hallmann Dome, Wien X
23 09.02.2019 19:00 Kapfenberg Bulls   BC Hallmann Vienna SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
24 17.02.2019 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Hallmann Dome, Wien X
25 03.03.2019 17:00 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions   BC Hallmann Vienna Lions-Dome Traiskirchen
26 07.03.2019 19:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Klosterneuburg Dukes Hallmann Dome, Wien X
27 10.03.2019 17:00 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves   BC Hallmann Vienna T-Mobile Dome, Wien XXII
28 14.03.2019 19:00 Swans Gmunden   BC Hallmann Vienna Volksbank Arena Gmunden
29 17.03.2019 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Raiffeisen Flyers Wels Hallmann Dome, Wien X
30 31.03.2019 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart Hallmann Dome, Wien X
31 04.04.2019 19:30 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers   BC Hallmann Vienna Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
32 07.04.2019 18:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Kapfenberg Bulls Hallmann Dome, Wien X
33 14.04.2019 18:00 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz   BC Hallmann Vienna Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
34 18.04.2019 19:00 BC Hallmann Vienna   Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Hallmann Dome, Wien X
35 21.04.2019 18:00 Klosterneuburg Dukes   BC Hallmann Vienna FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
36 27.04.2019 17:00 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves   BC Hallmann Vienna T-Mobile Dome, Wien XXII